30d interlining Manufacturers
,
30d interlining Suppliers
,
China 30d interlining
Sign In
|
Join Now
|
Inquiry Basket
(
0
) |
Site Map
For Buyers
For Sellers
My Bossgoo
Products
Selling Leads
Buying Leads
Companies
Products
Selling Leads
Buying Leads
Companies
In All Categories
Agriculture
Apparel
Automobiles & Motorcycles
Business Services
Chemicals
Computer Hardware & Software
Construction & Real Estate
Consumer Electronics
Electrical Equipment & Supplies
Electronic Components & Supplies
Energy
Environment
Excess Inventory
Fashion Accessories
Food & Beverage
Furniture & Furnishings
General Industrial Equipment
General Mechanical Components
Gifts & Crafts
Hardware
Health & Beauty
Home Appliances
Home Supplies
Lights & Lighting
Luggage, Bags & Cases
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Measurement & Analysis Instruments
Minerals, Metals & Materials
Office Supplies
Packaging & Paper
Printing & Publishing
Security & Protection
Service Equipment
Shoes & Accessories
Sports & Entertainment
Telecommunications
Textiles & Leather Products
Timepieces, Jewelry & Eyewear
Tools
Toys
Transportation
Popular Searches:
hollister
door
camping tents
beach tents
kitchen cabinet
o2 machine
camping tables
T shirt
lamp
hair removal ipl
electric plane
tent
cell phone
Home
>
Product
>
30d interlining
30d interlining
Catalog
View
30d interlining
Selling Leads List
Found
13
products for
30d interlining
30d interlining
manufacturers & suppliers,
30d interlining
catalog,China
30d interlining
are listed below,please view them and select the most helpful information for you.Besides,we also provide you with 30d interlining related products such as
canon 30d
,
eos 30d
,
nikon 30d
,
canon 30d eos
,
canon eos 30d
,
digital camera 30d
,
ameyo interlining
,
apparel interlining
,
bleached interlining
,
bosom interlining
,you can find the best manufacturer & supplier for you.
38
10
20
50
items per page
Select to
14 Matching Results
Interlining
Guangzhou Changde Interlining Co., Ltd. Was founded in 2002, a subsidiary company of Guangzhou Changde Corporation, specilized in interlining manufacturing. The company located in Huadu District Guangzhou City, near to Guangzhou International Air Port, Jing-Zhu Freeway, 50km from Huangpu port and 15km from Huadu port. We have advanced coating...
Guang Zhou Changde Interlining Co.,Ltd
Amount:
4 Products
Region:
China
Related Categories :
Wool Fabrics
,
Textile Accessories
,
Non-woven Cloth
,
Industrial Fabrics
,
Taffeta Fabric
,
Polyester Fabric
,
Interlinings & Linings
,
Animal Extract
Related Keywords :
Interlining
,
Nonwoven Interlining
,
Embroidery Backing
,
Accessories
Fusible Interlining
,
Dot Interlining
4 Matching Results
non woven fusible interlining
100% polyester non-woven fusible interlining,single paste dot coating ,weight 39gsm.Width 100-150cm, color: white, grey and...
Huzhou Hongsheng Interlining CO.,LTD
Amount:
4 Products
Region:
China
Related Categories :
Interlinings & Linings
Related Keywords :
interlining
5 Matching Results
Nonwoven interlining
nonwoven09 gmail com non woven fusible interlining Best thickness hardness shiney Best price shiney coating 2016HF 1025HF 1035HF 1050HF 1065HF 1) Fusible foam, chemical bonded nonwoven interlining GUM STAY 2) material: Polyester 3) maximum width: 230cm REGULAR 60'' 40'' 36'' 4) weight: 20-150GSM 5) 2016F 1000HF 1025HF1035HF 1050HF 1065HF...
Minhou Sunway Non Woven Factory
Amount:
5 Products
Region:
China
Related Categories :
Interlinings & Linings
,
Non-woven Cloth
Related Keywords :
non-woven interlining
,
nonwoven interlining
,
interlining
1 Matching Results
shirt interlining
Modle: 8860 Width: 112cm Fabric: woven Composition: PAPES Weight: Density: 88*60 Color: black, white, bleaching Tempreture: 130-140c Pressure: 2-3kg/cm² Time: 10-15s Washing way: laundry, water washing Product feature: lightness, thinness, softness, stiffness, with good follow-up character, shape retention, good peel intensity, wearable for dual washing ( laundry and water washing) Coating characters: the series produces...
Zhengzhou Tengma Garment Accessories Co. Ltd.
Amount:
1 Products
Region:
China
Related Categories :
Interlinings & Linings
Related Keywords :
fusible interlining
,
woven interlining
,
garment interlining
,
shirt interlining
4 Matching Results
Kintting Interlining (Tricot)
Kintting Interlining (Tricot) Regular items: 2005, 2008, 2500, 2700, 8800, 8900, 9336, 9548, 8320...
Guangzhou Changde Interlining Co.,Ltd
Amount:
6 Products
Region:
China
Related Categories :
Non-woven Cloth
,
Textile Accessories
Related Keywords :
Kintting Interlining (Tricot)
,
interlining
13 Matching Results
hair interlining
1.Characteristic: -- high strengh both in warp & weft -- suitable for water-washing & dry-washing -- low formulin content less 300ppm 2. Composition: cotton,polyester & horse tail, wool, camel hair etc. 3. Weight: 160 - 190 g/m2 4. Width: 112 / 150 /160 cm 5. Packing: 50m/roll in a polybag & 2 or 4 rolls put into one white woven bag 6....
Ningbo Yinzhou Simai Textile Co., Ltd.
Amount:
13 Products
Region:
China
Related Categories :
Interlinings & Linings
Related Keywords :
hair interlining
,
hair cloth interlining
,
horse hair interlining
,
horse interlining
hair cavas
,
interlining
5 Matching Results
Hair Interlining
Art.No.: NYS9 Width: 150cm Content: 29%cotton,61%wool.and 10% viscose Usage: Front Interlining Trade Terms: 1. Delivery Port: Ningbo 2. Delivery Lead Time: 30 days 3. Delivery Term: FOB NINGBO Sales Method: Export, Manufacture Payment Term: L/C at Sight, T/T Trademark: Nanyan Model: NYS9 Productivity: 150,000 m / Month Company: Ningbo Nanyan...
Ningbo Nanyan Imp.&Exp.Co.,Ltd
Amount:
5 Products
Region:
China
Related Categories :
Interlinings & Linings
Related Keywords :
Hair Interlining
,
Interlining
,
Apparel Accessories
,
Garment Accessories
4 Matching Results
Polyester Nonwoven Interlining for Garment
Polyester Interlining Technical Data: Art NO.: 3011 Width: 90/150 cm Composition: 100% Polyester Mesh: 130 Double- DOT coating: Second Generation Coating: 7g/ m2 Base Cloth: 19 Weight: 33G/ m2 Application: Front &Small parts... Water Washing: Excellent Dry Cleaning: Excellent Continuous Press Actual Temperture: 120-140 Glueline (Centigrade): 115-127 Pressure (Kg/ cm2): 0.5-3 Time (Secs. ): 8-12 Flat...
Guangzhou Teamhope Textile Co., Ltd.
Amount:
1 Products
Region:
China
MSN:
Related Categories :
Non-woven Cloth
,
Textile Accessories
Related Keywords :
Polyester Nonwoven Interlining
,
Interlining
,
Garment Interlining
,
Non woven Interlining
Double Dot Interlining
,
Fusible Interlining
,
dot interlining
,
Polyester Lining
,
Fusible Interlining
,
Garment Accessory
1 Matching Results
Nylon 30D yarn
It is Nylon 30D/1F semidull yarn.We can produce nylon mono yarn 15D/1F ~ 30D/1F bright or semidull. And we can offer attractive price...
Wuxi Huaxiang Chemical Fiber Co.Ltd
Amount:
3 Products
Region:
China
Related Categories :
Yarn
,
Embroidery & Crafts Textile
Related Keywords :
nylon mono yarn
,
nylon textile
,
nylon fabric
1 Matching Results
30D Aluminium magnesium alloy wire drawing machine
inlet diameter(mm) φ1.17 outlet diameter (mm) φ0.1-φ0.3 drawing line speed(MPM) 2500 ...
Zhangjiagang Liya Electric Machinery Co.,ltd.
Amount:
8 Products
Region:
China
Related Categories :
Other Metal Processing Machinery
Related Keywords :
wire drawing machine
,
wire drawer
,
wire making machine
,
copper wire drawing machine
drawing machine
,
wire machine
,
wire drawing plant
2 Matching Results
pocketing fabric
Product Name:pocket fabric Model:herringbone Materials:TC80/20 Size:100*45 130*70 Category:pocket fabric...
Taibang Textiles Clothes Co.,Ltd
Amount:
2 Products
Region:
China
Related Categories :
Cotton Fabrics
,
Denim & Jean Fabric
,
Grey Fabrics
Related Keywords :
fabric
,
pocket fabric
,
lining fabric
,
interlining fabric
waistband fabric
,
polyester fabric
,
cotton fabric
,
T/C fabric
1 Matching Results
horsehair fabrics
We are AnPing JuLong Animal By Product Co.,Ltd.Our company is a manufacturer specialized in horse hair products. We can supply ,horse mane for brush and tail hair used to making bow , plastic bristle,other animalhair and horsehair fabrics for decoration and chair seating. Horsehair fabrics for industrial use: Widely used in manufacturing back covers and seat covers for top grade sofa and cars, superior handbags and all sorts of cases and bags....
AnPing JuLongAnimal By product Co.Ltd.
Amount:
1 Products
Region:
China
Related Categories :
Wool Fabrics
,
Industrial Fabrics
Related Keywords :
horsehair fabrics
,
upholstery fabrics
,
interlining fabrics
,
brush hair
horsetail hair
,
bow hair
,
horsehair
1 Matching Results
Nonwoven COLOR insole, shoes insole
1.Environmentally 2.100% polyester non woven insole board 3.ISO 9001:2003 Certification & ISO14001 4.OEM Used in: shoes insole Thickness: 1.0mm-2.0mm, usually 1.25mm, 1.5mm, 1.75mm, 2.0mm Size: 36" x 54" or 1.0m x 1.5m Color: pink or light rose, also can be special made. Material: PET Good breathability & tensile strengh. Durable. Environmentally-friendly. no azobenzene .PCP.formaldehyde and eight heavy...
Zhenhon Shoes Material Co.,Ltd.
Amount:
3 Products
Region:
China
Related Categories :
Shoe Fabric
,
Polyester Fabric
,
Polyester & Viscose Blend Fabric
Related Keywords :
insoles
,
adhesive textile
,
textile lining
,
industrial fabric
interlining
,
non-woven cloth
,
shoe material
,
nonwoven toe puff
,
shoe lining
,
shoe sole
2 Matching Results
horse hair fabric
Anping JinBoXin Garment Accessories Co., Ltd.is a professional manufacturer of interlining and horse hair by-products, granted the authorization according to OeKo-Tex Standard 100 to use the OeKo-Tex mark. The company also passed ISO9001:2000 system and can supply all kinds of high quality products according to ISO9001:2000 system. JinBoXin is sited in Anping, Hengshui of North China, which has long been famous as...
Anping JinBoXin Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
Amount:
1 Products
Region:
China
Related Categories :
Upholstery Fabric
,
Upholstery Textile
,
Sofas & Sofa Beds
Related Keywords :
horse hair
,
horse hair fabric
,
horsehair fabric
,
horse tail hair
horse hair cloth
,
upholstery fabric
,
upholstery horse hair fabric
,
horsettail hair
,
hair fabrics
,
horse hair interlining
Select to
Refine
30d interlining
By
Related Categories
Interlinings & Linings
Non-woven Cloth
Textile Accessories
Business Type
30d interlining
Manufacturer
30d interlining
Trade Company
30d interlining
Service
30d interlining
Organization
View all
View less
30d interlining
Retailer
30d interlining
Agent
30d interlining
Other
30d interlining
Distributor/Wholesaler
Main Export Markets
Americas
Asia
Europe
North Europe
View all
View less
West Europe
Africa
Caribbean
East Europe
Middle East
Oceania
Worldwide
Other Markets
Quality Cert
GS
CE
GB
OHSMS
View all
View less
ACS
COS
ISO9001
ISO9000
ISO9002
ISO9001:2000
ISO14000
ISO14001
ISO14004
ISO14010
FDA
VDE
CSA
EEV
SSA
S-Mark
Region:
Beijing
Zhejiang
Hongkong
Taiwan
Guizhou
Shanghai
Tianjin
Anhui
Fujian
Chongqing
Jiangxi
Shandong
Hubei
Macao
Henan
Inner-Mongolia
Xinjiang-Sinkiang
Hunan
Ningxia
Xizang-Tibet
Hainan
Guangxi
Hebei
Sichuan
Liaoning
Shanxi
Shanxi
Yunnan
Jilin
Gansu
Heilongjiang
Qinghai
In All Categories
Agriculture
Apparel
Automobiles & Motorcycles
Business Services
Chemicals
Computer Hardware & Software
Construction & Real Estate
Consumer Electronics
Electrical Equipment & Supplies
Electronic Components & Supplies
Energy
Environment
Excess Inventory
Fashion Accessories
Food & Beverage
Furniture & Furnishings
General Industrial Equipment
General Mechanical Components
Gifts & Crafts
Hardware
Health & Beauty
Home Appliances
Home Supplies
Lights & Lighting
Luggage, Bags & Cases
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Measurement & Analysis Instruments
Minerals, Metals & Materials
Office Supplies
Packaging & Paper
Printing & Publishing
Security & Protection
Service Equipment
Shoes & Accessories
Sports & Entertainment
Telecommunications
Textiles & Leather Products
Timepieces, Jewelry & Eyewear
Tools
Toys
Transportation
Related Searches:
canon 30d
eos 30d
nikon 30d
canon 30d eos
canon eos 30d
View all
canon 30d
eos 30d
nikon 30d
canon 30d eos
canon eos 30d
digital camera 30d
ameyo interlining
apparel interlining
bleached interlining
bosom interlining
View less
You may also be interested in :
canon 30d
eos 30d
nikon 30d
canon 30d eos
canon eos 30d
digital camera 30d
Related Product Categories
Interlinings & Linings
Non-woven Cloth
Textile Accessories
Related Supplier Website
Guang Zhou Changde Interlining Co.,Ltd
Huzhou Hongsheng Interlining CO.,LTD
Minhou Sunway Non Woven Factory
Zhengzhou Tengma Garment Accessories Co. Ltd.
Guangzhou Changde Interlining Co.,Ltd
Ningbo Yinzhou Simai Textile Co., Ltd.
Ningbo Nanyan Imp.&Exp.Co.,Ltd
Guangzhou Teamhope Textile Co., Ltd.
Wuxi Huaxiang Chemical Fiber Co.Ltd
Zhangjiagang Liya Electric Machinery Co.,ltd.
Taibang Textiles Clothes Co.,Ltd
AnPing JuLongAnimal By product Co.Ltd.
Zhenhon Shoes Material Co.,Ltd.
Anping JinBoXin Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
View More Related Items
View Less Related Items